OEM Mitsubishi Headlights

Headlight Level Sensor Strut Support
92193-A9000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Link, Bracket-Link More
Description: HEADLAMP LEVELING More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona
$35.17
$24.62
$35.17
$24.62
Leveling Motor
55830-A9000
Positions: Front
Other Names: Headlight Motor, Sensor Assembly-Rear Heigh More
Description: HEADLAMP LEVELING, W/DYNAMIC BENDING More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona
$349.00
$244.30
$349.00
$244.30
Leveling Motor Bracket
92192-A9100
Other Names: Headlight Motor Bracket, Bracket Assembly-Sensor More
Description: HEADLAMP LEVELING, W/DYNAMIC BENDING More
Notes: Included With Leveling Motor. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Sedona
$26.83
$18.78
$26.83
$18.78
High Beam Bulb
18647-65009H
Positions: Left, Right, Front
Other Names: Headlamp Bulb, Low Beam Bulb, Headlight Bulb, Hid Bulb, Bulb More
Description: OPTIMA; W/O HID More
Notes: Included With Headlamp Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Cadenza,
    • Forte,
    • Forte5,
    • Niro,
    • Niro EV,
    • Optima,
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento,
    • Stinger
  • 4 more
$20.15
$14.11
$20.15
$14.11
Bulb
18647-55007L
Positions: Left Front, Left Upper, Right Front, Right Upper, Front, Front Upper
Other Names: Headlamp Bulb, Low Beam Bulb, High Beam Bulb, Exterior Bulbs, Fog Lamp Bulb, Headlight Bulb More
Replaces: 0K53A-5103C, 0K91A-51055
Description: OPTIMA; W/O HID XENON; LOW BEAM; KOREA BUILT More
Notes: Included With Low Beam Headlamp Assembly. Included With High Beam Headlamp. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Amanti,
    • Forte,
    • Forte5,
    • Optima,
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento,
    • Soul,
    • Soul EV,
    • Spectra,
    • Sportage
  • 5 more
$19.17
$13.42
$19.17
$13.42
Headlamp Assembly Bolt
64195-B8000
Positions: Left Upper, Left Outer, Right Upper, Right Outer
Other Names: Radiator Support Bolt, Headlamp Bolt, Headlamp Assembly Retainer, Upper Tie Bar Upper Bolt, Outer Bracket Bolt, Impact Bar Bolt,... More
Description: With hid. Without xenon lamp. Headlamp assy,retainer. With projector, without leveling. More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • K900,
    • Rio,
    • Sedona,
    • Soul,
    • Soul EV,
    • Sportage
  • 1 more
$1.17
$0.82
$1.17
$0.82
Headlamp Assembly Rear Bolt
11254-06206B
Positions: Left Inner, Left Rear, Left Lower, Left Outer, Left Upper, Right Inner, Right Rear, Right Lower, Right Outer, Right Upper, Rear Upper Inner, Rear Upper Rear, Rear Upper Lower, Rear Upper Outer, Rear Upper Upper
Other Names: Reservoir Assembly Bolt, Latch Bolt, Rear Sill Plate Bolt, Sight Shield Bolt, Side Cover Bolt, Catch Bolt, Latch Assembly Bolt,... More
Replaces: 11254-06203, 11254-06206K
Description: 2.7L. 5.0L. 3.8L. Type #2. 2016-17. 2015-16. 2019-20. Without gt. Without ev. 2.0L hybrid. 2014-15, 3.3L. 2014-15, 2.4L. To 03/08/2018.... More
Notes: Included With Side Cover. Included With Package Tray Trim. Included With Under Cover. Included With Cooling Module. Included With Side... More
Fits:
  • Kia:
    • Borrego,
    • Cadenza,
    • Forte,
    • Forte Koup,
    • Forte5,
    • K900,
    • Niro,
    • Optima,
    • Rio,
    • Rondo,
    • Sedona,
    • Sorento,
    • Soul,
    • Soul EV,
    • Sportage,
    • Stinger
  • 11 more
$0.67
$0.47
$0.67
$0.47

No results found for "headlights". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!